OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE I – 21/10/2022
- [Knock], Guillermo Bacariza & Leticia Barrios (España, 2022)
- 42º 47′ 38.9» N – 8º 30′ 15.8» O, Miguel Gómez Abad (España, 2022)
- 665, Juan de Dios Garduño (España, 2022)
- Amy & I, Bastian Rook (Holanda, 2022)
- Aperio, Patrick Hanser (Brasil, 2022)
- Back to Bed, Carlos Cobos (España, 2022)
- Betur Sjá Augu, Sesselía Ólafs & Peter Callow (Islandia, 2021)
- Caraoscura, Germán Sancho & Raúl Cerezo (España, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE II – 22/10/2022
- Bowline Doble, Frank Cazman (España, 2022)
- Broken Wings, Carlos Albero (España, 2022)
- Cando o tempo acabe, Miguel Gómez Abad (España, 2022)
- Chrysalis, Mathilde Rey (Francia, 2022)
- Colonie, Romain Daudet-Jahan (Francia, 2022)
- Como cada jueves, J. M. Asensio (España, 2022)
- Ding, Malte Stein (Alemania, 2021)
- La Melodía Torrencial, José Luis Saturno (México, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE III – 23/10/2022
- Devoradora de Nenos, Fran X Rodríguez (España, 2022)
- Las Enfermedades de los Árboles, Dídac Gimeno (España, 2022)
- Dispensary of Death. Simon O’Neill (Irlanda, 2022)
- El Lago de Amargas Aguas, Aida Holguera (España, 2021)
- El Refugio, César Terradas (España, 2022)
- El Sepulturero, Juanca Arniz (España, 2022)
- Elisabeth, Monica De Almeida (Suiza, 2022)
- Familiar, David J. Ellison (Reino Unido, 2021)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE IV – 24/10/2022
- Figlie delle Stelle, Edoardo Smerilli (Italia, 2021)
- The Sprayer, Farnoosh Abeo (Irán, 2022)
- OVNI, Marta Casielles (España, 2021)
- Hotel Malangel, Renato Dias (Portugal, 2021)
- House of the Unholy, Daniel Merlot (Estados Unidos, 2022)
- In The Shadow Of God, Brian Sepanzyk (Canadá, 2022)
- L’Armadio, Matteo Macaluso (Italia, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE V – 25/10/2022
- Incubus, Tito Fernandes (Reino Unido, 2022)
- Jakobsland, Roque Cameselle (España, 2022)
- June, Dwayne Cameron (Nueva Zelanda, 2021)
- Keep/Delete, Kryzz Gautier (Estados Unidos, 2022)
- La inquilina, Lucas Paulino & Angel Torres (España, 2021)
- La Nueva, Ivan Villamel (España, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE VI – 26/10/2022
- O Aniversario do Seu Lair, Dacio Pinheiro (Brasil, 2022)
- Love to Death, Yi-Xiang & Lin Bo-Yi Wu (Taiwan, 2022)
- Luna, Daniel Caneiro (España, 2022)
- Mermaid Killer, Israel González & Joel Codina (España, 2022)
- Mi Criaturita, Alvaro Laguna Durán (España, 2022)
- El Mati del Sr. Xifro, Marc Riba & Anna Solanas (España, 2022)
- Nafas Nakesh, Milad Nasim Sobhan (Irán, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE VII – 27/10/2022
- Ni a Sol ni a Sombra, Talia Hernando (España, 2022)
- Not Behind You, Yu Tung (Taiwan, 2022)
- On the Inside, Pål Gustavsen (Noruega, 2022)
- Operación Frankenstein, José María Fernández de Vega (España, 2022)
- Part Forever, Alan Chung-An & Ou (Taiwan, 2021)
- Phantasmagoria, Alejandro Mathe (Alemania, 2022)
- Plantas, Poul Nissen & Tomas Conterio (España, 2022)
- Psicario, Daniel Padró (España, 2022)
- Reza lo que Sepas, Edgar Córcoles (España, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE VIII – 27/10/2022
- Sacrilegio, Paolo Boris (España, 2022)
- Saint Android, Lukas von Berg (Alemania, 2021)
- Sangre Sangrienta, Charli Sangar (España, 2022)
- She from the 21st Century, Minerva Elisa R. Bolaños (México, 2021)
- Slasher Squad, Nathan Stone & Stuart Campbell (Australia, 2022)
- Sonar, James Hughes (Reino Unido, 2022)
- Spalla, Filipe Ferreira (Brasil, 2021)
- Strawberry Shake, Lou Andréa Fiere (Estonia, 2022)
- Monster Encounters, James Smith (Alemania, 2021)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE IX – 28/10/2022
- Te pondrás bien, Jose Miguel Santacreu Cortés (España, 2022)
- Tears of Bukhara, Markel Goikoetxea (España, 2022)
- Teratoma, Jano Pita (España, 2021)
- The Dark Midnight, Amirhossein Makouei (Irán, 2022)
- Sa Paglupad Ka Banog, Elvert Bañares (Filipinas, 2022)
- The Keys, Pann MuruJaiyan (Australia, 2022)
- The Monkey, Xosé Zapata & Lorenzo Degl’innocenti (España, 2022)
OFICIAL FANTÁSTICO BLOQUE X – 28/10/2022
- The Moon of the Kurent: The Ritual, Tomaž Gorkič (Eslovenia, 2022)
- The Muppet Face, Ricardo Machado (Portugal, 2022)
- El Inquilino, Francisco Ohem (México, 2021)
- The Repeater, Grete Suarez (España, 2021)
- The Right Vintage, Trace Winter (Estados Unidos, 2021)
- The Sands of Time, James Hughes (Reino Unido, 2021)
- Fractal: Money Man, Zahid Çetinkaya (Turquía, 2022)
- Under the Ice, Alvaro Rodriguez Areny (España, 2021)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: FICCIÓN BLOQUE I – 21/10/2022
- A Entrevista, Fernando Tato & Susana Sampedro (España, 2022)
- As Cachemir de Touso, Diego Doural (España, 2022)
- Aún queda polvo bajo el Congo, R. Ruvens (España, 2022)
- Ayúdame, Cristian Beteta (España, 2022)
- Bien, Bien, Álvaro G. Company (España, 2022)
- Ca-i-ro, Miguel Romero Berride & Hugo Rodríguez Pérez (España, 2022)
- Cemento y Acero, Oriol Villar (España, 2022)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: FICCIÓN BLOQUE II – 22/10/2022
- Cineris, Carlos A. Quirós (España, 2021)
- Compañeiros, Fernando Tato (España, 2022)
- Cristiano, Adán Pichardo (España, 2021)
- De menos, Maria José Martin & Cristina Martin (España, 2022)
- Dispatchers, Aitor Padilla (España, 2022)
- Espinas, Ivan Sáinz-Pardo (España, 2021)
- O Silêncio, Pedro Caldeira & Paulo Graça (Portugal, 2021)
- Inútil, Raquel Guerrero (España, 2022)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: FICCIÓN BLOQUE III – 23/10/2022
- El Crédito, Alex ¡ Escudero (España, 2022)
- Ellie, Fernando Bonelli (España, 2022)
- Dúas Cores, Cristina Yáñez (España, 2021)
- Héroes, Jorge Aparicio (España, 2022)
- Incognito, Ravi Muppa (India, 2022)
- El asesinato de R. Sánchez por el cobarde Heidi Chester, Gabriel Rey (España, 2021)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: FICCIÓN BLOQUE IV – 24/10/2022
- Kafka’s Doll, Bruno Simões (Portugal/España, 2022)
- La Dame Safranée, Sali Yang (Canadá, 2021)
- Le Monde de Lucie, Iff Robin (Francia, 2022)
- Lamento, Rubén Sánchez (España, 2022)
- Lique, Anita Pico (España, 2022)
- Llueve, Sergio Rodriguez (Argentina, 2021)
- Mesa para 3, Álvaro G. Company & Meka Ribera (España, 2022)
- Negociadora, Alfredo Andreu Ríos (España, 2021)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: FICCIÓN BLOQUE V – 25/10/2022
- Non Grata, Alba Lozano (España, 2022)
- On/Off, Jurg Slabbert (Sudáfrica, 2022)
- Puntos Suspensivos, Marta Mariñas Marzoa (España, 2022)
- Quién, Carlos Martín (España, 2022)
- Rutunn’, Fabio Patrassi (Italia, 2021)
- Sauerdogs, Guillermo De Oliveira (España, 2022)
- Life and Butterflies, Pablo Reigada Ocaña (España, 2021)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: FICCIÓN BLOQUE VI – 26/10/2022
- La nadadora, María Algora (España, 2022)
- Solpor, Susana Alba (España, 2022)
- La Banyera, Sergi Marti Maltas (España, 2021)
- The Spanish King, Celine Van Heel (España, 2022)
- Tula, Bea De Silva (España, 2022)
- Unha illa no medio do mar, Alberto Montull (España, 2022)
- Virgen Santa, Oscar Gagliardi Uribe (España, 2022)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: DOCUMENTAL – 22/10/2022
- Anatomía dunha Serea, Adriana Páramo Pérez (España, 2022)
- Animal in Ascension, Ian Clark (Estados Unidos, 2022)
- Diari d’un operador cinematogràfic, Dani Seguí Florit (España, 2022)
- U.N. Slap Commission, Valentin Burkhardt & Stephan Kämpf (Alemania, 2022)
OUTROS XÉNEROS: VIDEOARTE – 22/10/2022
- Anany, Yara Dahawi (Egipto, 2021)
- Aura, The Also Sisters (España, 2021)
- Echoes of Birdsongs, Luis Melo (Portugal, 2021)
- El cultivo de aguacate en la Axarquía, Carmen Álvarez Hernández (España, 2022)
- Eyes and Horns, Chaerin Im (República de Corea, 2021)
- It’s about Time, Harald Scherz (Austria, 2022)
- Lux Tenebrae, Andres Toro (España, 2022)
- Megalopolis, Oğuzhan Kaya (Turquía, 2022)
- Melancholy in 50, Juan Francisco Calero (Canadá, 2022)
- Memento Mori as 3,684 Cyanotype Sunprints, Chris Peters (Estados Unidos, 2022)
- Revelation to the Disembodied, André Silva (Estados Unidos, 2022)
- Roger’s Eye, Daniele Grosso (Portugal, 2021)
- Shakespeare for all ages, Hannes Rall (Alemania, 2022)
- Surrender Director’s Cut, Hector Torres Espinoza (México, 2022)
- Dos, Alma Llerena Fernández (España, 2021)
- Nós, Nelson Fernandes (Portugal, 2021)